Componentes

DIRECTOR

Javier Alonso Barba

FLAUTAS

Loreto Barcia

Anabel Albert Arcila

CLARINETE BAJO

Elena Caraballo Ariza

Ángela Caraballo Verdejo

Manuel Muñoz Barbecho

SAXOFONES ALTOS

Andrea Fernández Jiménez

Dolores Marín González

Noelia Medina Ruiz

Emma Posadilla Melcón

Lucía Ramírez

SAXOFONES ALTOS

Juan Andújar de la Rosa

Miguel Á. Cantos Domínguez

Marina Carrasco Fajardo

Emilio Flor González – Santos

Ana Franco García

Germán Jiménez Cotán

Pilar Larios Manzano

Rosa Ma López – Cepero Pérez

Laura López Rostoll

Julia Ríos Fernández

SAXOFONES TENORES

Rocío García Junquero

Carmen García Muñoz

Gema Ma González Conejero

José Antonio Muñoz García

Mercedes de los Reyes

Rafael Sánchez Arjona

Rocío Sánchez Muñoz

SAXOFÓN BARÍTONO

Lorena Mª González Galera

TROMBONES

Jared Galante Rodríguez

Juan Carlos González Castro

Alejandro Quintero Vital

Antonio Ruiz Ruiz

BOMBARDINOS

Francisco Javier Medina Ruiz

Miguel Ángel Morro Panés

Juan Manuel Sicre Álvarez-Beigbeder

TUBAS

Calixto García Díaz

Juan José Sánchez Ocaña

Antonio Vela Garrido

CORNETAS

Juan José Romero Viña

Pedro Pérez Pérez

Antonio Picon

Juan José Sánchez Feria

Manuel Vela García

Alberto Valenzuela

Juan Antonio Tur Castro

TAMBORES

Diego Gómez

Francisco navarro

Alejandro Merino

Sergio García

Valentina 

Abraham Francisco cíes

Enrique 

Sergio bachiller

 

OBOE

Andrea Aguilar Figueroa

CLARINETE BAJO

Manuel Muñoz Barbecho

REQUINTO

Javier Sicre Márquez

CLARINETES

 

Miguel Ángel Andújar de la O

Rocío Andújar

Pepi Barbecho Pérez

Milagros Bascuñana Ramos

Ángela Cantos Acale

Sandra Carrasco Merino

Luis Gallardo Carmona

Araceli García Bernal

Germán Guerrero Andújar

Dora Llamas Márquez

Midas Malta

Rosa Ma Manzano García

María José Moragues Lozano

José Miguel Moreno Pérez

Yanira Mota

Marívi Muñoz Barbecho

Manuel Jesús Picado Sánchez

Belén Rodríguez Colón

Lucía Romero Conde

Jesús Ruiz Ruiz

Milagros Sánchez Merino

Marina Schez. Muñoz

TRONPA

Fátima González Galera

FLISCORNOS

Miguel Ángel de la Flor Otero

Miguel Garrido Ruíz

Carlos González Brao

TROMPETAS

Daniel Artola Bernal

Iván Boronat Doval

Carlos M. Dodero Gallardo

TROMPA

J. Hermenegildo García Ortiz 

Bernardo Gigirey Moreno

Jorge González Brao

Daniel Lerma Herrera 

Daniel Montero Fernández

Francisco J. Montero Valle 

Ángel Morro Sánchez

Enrique Vigo

PERCUSIÓN

Darío Abeijón Pinto

Abraham Cailla Virseda

José Joaquín Blandino Rizo

Fernando Franco García

Adrián Gómez Pavón

Álvaro Martínez Peinado

Andrés Velázquez Bernal