Componentes

DIRECTOR

Javier Alonso Barba

FLAUTAS

Ana Isabel Albert Arcila

Bárbara Cristo Peinado

Francisco García Bernal

Dolores Marín González

Elena Caraballo Ariza

Ángela Caraballo Verdejo

Javier Santos Marroquín

Andrea Fernandéz Jiménez

Marian Rodríguez Merino

Lucía Zarzuela Cala

SAXOFONES ALTOS

Juan Andújar de la Rosa

Miguel Ángel Cantos Domínguez

Marina Carrasco Fajardo

Emilio Flor González-Santos

Ana Franco García

Germán Jiménez Cotán

Pilar Larios Manzano

Rosa López Cepero Pérez

Laura López Rostoll

Julia Ríos Fernández

SAXOFONES TENORES

Mercedes de los Reyes López

Rocío García Junquero

Carmen García Muñoz

Gema Mª González Conejero

Rafael Sánchez Arjona

Rocío Sánchez Muñoz

José Antonio Muñoz García

Moisés Gandolfo Sánchez

SAXOFÓN BARÍTONO

Lorena Mª González Galera

TROMBONES

Jared Galante Rodríguez

Alejandro Quintero Vital

Gabriel Vicenti Hidalgo

Juan Carlos González Castro

BOMBARDINOS

Juan Manuel Sicre Álvarez-Beigbeder

Miguel Ángel Morro Panés

TUBAS

Juan José Sánchez Ocaña

Ismael Rodríguez Cobos

Calixto García Díaz

Antonio Vela Garrido

CORNETAS

Pedro Pérez Pérez

Antonio Picon

Juan José Sánchez Feria

Manuel Vela García

Alberto Valenzuela

Juan Antonio Tur Castro

TAMBORES

Enrique Escamilla López

Sergio Bachiller López

Francisco Navarro

Alejandro Negreira Sanchez

Diego Gómez Valle

Alvaro Peinado

Alejandro Merino Cárave

Adrían Gómez Pavón

Mª Carmen Serrano Romero

 

OBOE

Isabel Durán Alarcón

CLARINETE BAJO

Manuel Muñoz Barbecho

REQUINTO

Javier Sicre Márquez

CLARINETES

 

Miguel Ángel Andújar de la O

Milagros Bascuñana Ramos

Ainhoa Bejarano Andújar

Josefa Barbecho Pérez

Ángela Cantos Acale

Sandra Carrasco Merino

Rocío Franco García

Luis Gallardo Carmona

Araceli García Bernal

Germán Guerrero Andújar

Dora Llamas Márquez

Maria Teresa Macías Vigoy

Midas Malta

Rosa Mª Manzano García

Susana Mel Ros

María José Moragues Lozano

José Miguel Moreno Pérez

María Victoria Muñoz Barbecho

María Muñoz Quevedo

Manuel Jesús Picado Sánchez

Belén Rodriguez Colón

Lucía Romero Conde

Jesús Ruiz Ruiz

Natividad Milagros Sanchez Merino

Marina Sanchez Muñoz

Judit Santos Marroquín

TROMPAS

Fátima González Galera

Juan Bautista Segarra Vidal

Desiderio Pérez

FLISCORNOS

Carlos González Brao

Miguel Ángel de la Flor Otero

Enrique Morro Rodríguez

Miguel Garrido Ruíz

TROMPETAS

Daniel Artola Bernal

Daniel Montero Fernández

Daniel Lerma Herrera

Ivan Boronat Doval

Carlos Dodero

Jorge González Brao

Juan José Romero Viñas

​Ángel Morro Sánchez

Hermenegildo García Ortiz 

 

PERCUSIÓN

Pablo Benítez Maneiro

José Joaquín Blandino Rizo

Nagoret María Blandino Rizo

Fernando Franco García

Miriam García Martínez

Manuel Picazo Álvarez

Andrés Velázquez Bernal

Rafael Vital Sena

  • facebook-square
  • Twitter Square
  • youtube-square